LaraTeacher: 3rd GradeMs. Ashlara.ash@asd20.org
6
  
SherryTeacher: 5th GradeMs. Baileysherry.bailey@asd20.org
8
  
Dawn21 CMs. Edgardawn.borne@asd20.org
10
  
MarciaOffice: Lunchroom Clerkmarcia.braun@asd20.org
11
  
NancyPara: SSNnancy.brockway@asd20.org
11
  
TimTeacher: SpecialMr. Brubakertim.brubaker@asd20.org
9
  
AndreaTeacher: Preschoolandrea.brumfield@asd20.org
12
  
JenniferTeacher: 4th GradeMs. Chapmanjennifer.chapman@asd20.org
7
  
StevensTeacher: Academic Support I Admin: Elem Principalcraig.stevens@asd20.org
1
  
IsabelSchool Secretaryisabel.dinkel@asd20.org
14
  
AndreaTeacher: Sped ResourceMs. Farleyandrea.farley@asd20.org
10
  
RobinTeacher: SpecialMs. Fedellrobin.fedell@asd20.org
9
  
RachelTeacher: CounselorMs. Finchrachel.finch@asd20.org
10
  
RekhaTeacher: 2nd GradeMs. Fowlerrekha.fowler@asd20.org
5
  
VictoriaTeacher: 2nd GradeMs. Fullervictoria.fuller@asd20.org
5
  
OrlandoTeacher: 5th GradeMr. Gonzalezorlando.gonzalez@asd20.org
8
  
DanielleTeacher: 4th GradeMs. Hardingdanielle.harding@asd20.org
7
  
MelaniePara: SSNmelanie.hinkle@asd20.org
11
  
DanielleTeacher: SSNMs. Hornerdanielle.horner@asd20.org
9
  
JudithTeacher: SpecialMs. Johnsonjudith.johnson@asd20.org
9
  
LoriTeacher: SpecialMs. Kiserlori.kiser@asd20.org
9
  
JanetTeacher: SpecialMs. Krompierjanet.krompier@asd20.org
9
  
DeboraPara Title 1debora.kyger@asd20.org
11
  
AngieTeacher: 3rd GradeMs. Laneangie.lane@asd20.org
6
  
TracyBuilding Clerk | Para: Librarytracy.leach@asd20.org
10
  
StaceyTeacher: Academic Support/Title IMs. Lehmanstacey.lehman@asd20.org
10
  
AnnettePara: SSNannette.magnan@asd20.org
11
  
JesslynPara: Crossing Guard I Para: Lunch/Playground Monitor
11
  
MaryTrades: Custodianmary.mathews@asd20.org
11
  
ScottTeacher: 4th/5th GradeMr. Mearsaaron.mears@asd20.org
8
  
ConniePara: Sped Resource | Para: Title Iconnie.murdoch@asd20.org
11
  
JenniePara: Pre-school virginia.orourke@asd20.org
12
  
JeanneTeacher: Reading/LiteracyMs. Oskojeanne.osko@asd20.org
10
  
AmandaPara: Crossing Guard I Para: Lunch/Playground Monitoramanda.perkins1@asd20.org
11
  
JonDistrict Technology Techjon.peterson@asd20.org
11
  
DawnTeacher: KindergartenMs. Pulciani-Boserdawn.pulciani-boser@asd20.org
3
  
KristinTeacher: PreSchoolMs. Richardkristin.richard@asd20.org
2.5
  
NancyPrincipal Secretarynancy.roth@asd20.org
11
  
SandyTeacher: Literacy InterventionistMs. Ruhlensandy.ruhlen@asd20.org
10
  
Colleen21 CMs. Scarpellacolleen.scarpella@asd20.org
10
  
AnnieTeacher: 1st GradeMs. Schallerannie.schaller@asd20.org
5
  
JanTeacher: Academic Support I Admin: Elem Principal  jan.schneider@asd20.org
1
  
DeborahPara: Pre-Schooldeborah.shipley@asd20.org
11
  
JeanTeacher: K-1st Reading/LiteracyMs. Shircliffjean.shircliff@asd20.org
10
  
StaciTAG TeacherMs. Smithstaci.smith@asd20.org
10
  
AliciaTeacher: 1st GradeMs. Tinsleyalicia.tinsley@asd20.org
5
  
PattyTeacher: KindergartenMs. Tsosiepatty.tsosie@asd20.org
3
  
SuzanPara: ESLsuzanne.valdez@asd20.org
11
  
RebeccahESL TeacherMs. Wallrebeccah.wall@asd20.org
10
  
ToddTrades: Building Mgr Elemtodd.wittrock@asd20.org
11
  
SarahTeacher: Academic Support/Title IMs. Woodysarah.woody@asd20.org
10